Is NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), BLUEBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie