Is NON FAT GREEK YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, PINEAPPLES, CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.
Check NON FAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON FAT GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


