Is NON FAT GREEK YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, PINEAPPLES, CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.

Check NON FAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go