Is Non fat plain yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT tion Facts MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, nings per container 2/3 cup (170g) es 70 KOSHER GELATIN. CONTAINS: MILK. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check Non fat plain yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non fat plain yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralTangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


