Is NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


