Is NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON FAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


