Is Non-GMO Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone-Ground Blue Corn,Corn Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil,Sea Salt.
Check Non-GMO Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-GMO Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Non-GMO Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


