Is Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper Flakes
Check Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingStir Fry


