Is Non-GMO Grapeseed Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapeseed Oil.

Check Non-GMO Grapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO Grapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing