Is Non-Gmo Pinto Beans, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic pinto beans

Check Non-Gmo Pinto Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Gmo Pinto Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup