Is NON-GMO TOMATO PUREE, TOMATO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CITRIC ACID.
Check NON-GMO TOMATO PUREE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-GMO TOMATO PUREE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


