Is Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Broth (Water, Carrots, Celery, Onions, Garlic, Thyme, Parsley), Onions, Potatoes, Kale, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinking