Is NONE SUCH classic original MINCEMEAT CONDENSED, 9 OZ pack of 2 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- dextrose
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raisins (Raisins, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar, Dried Apples, Dextrose, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Beef, Corn Starch, Citrus Peel, Apple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Distilled Vinegar
Check NONE SUCH classic original MINCEMEAT CONDENSED, 9 OZ pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONE SUCH classic original MINCEMEAT CONDENSED, 9 OZ pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Nabisco Ritz Original Classic Crackers - 13.7oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Where to buy
NONE SUCH classic original MINCEMEAT CONDENSED, 9 OZ pack of 2 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch


