Is NONFAT BLENDED YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D 3.

Check NONFAT BLENDED YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie