Is NONFAT DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CELLULOSE GEL, EGG YOLKS*, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, CELLULOSE GUM, SPICE, PAPRIKA, L-CYSTEINE, DRIED GARLIC, YELLOW 6, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES

Check NONFAT DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NONFAT DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep