Is NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, YOGURT CULTURES.
Check NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


