Is NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). BLUEBERRY-ACAI FRUIT PREPARATION: BLUEBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ACAI PUREE, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


