Is Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, cherries sugar, fructose cherry juice concentrate, natural flavor, pectin, locust bean gum, sodium citrate, black carrot juice concentrate, citric acid, stevia extract, calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophillus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


