Is Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, cherries sugar, fructose cherry juice concentrate, natural flavor, pectin, locust bean gum, sodium citrate, black carrot juice concentrate, citric acid, stevia extract, calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophillus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat greek yogurt, cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


