Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


