Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Peanut Free? NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN | Spoonful