Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE CONTAINS L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


