Is NONFAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK CHEESE (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR*, CARRAGEENAN, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.
Check NONFAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


