Is Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

connoutes to a daily diet 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrtion advice PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE , ACTIVE CULTURES* S THERMOPHILUS, LBULGARICUS, L RHAMNOSUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, L CASEl, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12

Check Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking