Is Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

connoutes to a daily diet 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrtion advice PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE , ACTIVE CULTURES* S THERMOPHILUS, LBULGARICUS, L RHAMNOSUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, L CASEl, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12

Check Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking