Is Nonfat yogurt, blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, modified food starch, fructose, blueberries, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice (color), calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
Check Nonfat yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat yogurt, blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


