Is Nonfat yogurt, blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, modified food starch, fructose, blueberries, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice (color), calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Nonfat yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go