Is NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go