Is NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


