Is NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO, CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT PEACH is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


