Is NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40, AND BLUE 1.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


