Is Nonfat yogurt, peach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, modified food starch, fructose, peaches, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, sucralose, citric acid, calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), acesulfame potassium, annatto extract color, turmeric color, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Nonfat yogurt, peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie