Is Nonfat yogurt, peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, modified food starch, fructose, peaches, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, sucralose, citric acid, calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), acesulfame potassium, annatto extract color, turmeric color, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Nonfat yogurt, peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie