Is NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRIES & HONEYBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF HONEYBERRIES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRIES & HONEYBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRIES & HONEYBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


