Is NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEESE (SKIM MILK SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID, CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, CULTURES, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN AND RED 40.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


