Is NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN AND PECTIN. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L.ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


