Is NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN AND PECTIN. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L.ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie