Is NONG'S KHAO MAN GAI, CHICKEN AND RICE SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH GINGER ROOT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH RED CHILI PEPPERS, AGED SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, SUGAR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, FERMENTED SOYBEAN (SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID) SUGAR, PALM SUGAR, WATER, SWEET SOY SAUCE (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP).
Check NONG'S KHAO MAN GAI, CHICKEN AND RICE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONG'S KHAO MAN GAI, CHICKEN AND RICE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


