Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nonna Cantucci Mandorla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Almonds 18%, Eggs, Egg White, Brown Sugar, Baking Powder (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Butter (Milk), Honey, Flavours, Salto Contains: Wheat, Pine Nuts (Almonds), May Contain Traces Of Soy, Store Dry And Place

Check Nonna Cantucci Mandorla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee
Peanut Free? Nonna Cantucci Mandorla | Spoonful