Is Noodle Bowl Curry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLES (87%) (Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Thickener: Modified Potato Starch; lodised Salt (Sodium Chloride, Potassium lodate), Sugar, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonate), Curry Seasoning (Salt, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides; Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavouring, Turmeric Powder, Turmeric Extract), Vegetable Seasonings (Dried Carrot, Dried Onions), Chilli Powder. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Noodle Bowl Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking