Is Noodle Snack Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil [Antioxidant (321)], Chicken Flavoured Seasoning [Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Flavour Enhancers (627, 631)], Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper. CONTAINS GLUTEN, WHEAT, SOY. MAY CONTAIN CRUSTACEAN, FISH, MILK, MOLLUSC, PEANUT, SESAME. Contributes to the Production of Sustainable Palm Oil.
Check Noodle Snack Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noodle Snack Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


