Is NOODLE SOUP, CHICKEN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA (SEMOLINA FLOUR [WHEAT], NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTODEXTRIN, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR), YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED CARROTS AND CELERY, DRIED ONION, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, WHEY POWDER, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check NOODLE SOUP, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOODLE SOUP, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiMeaty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


