Is Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Pasteurized Egg White, Spices (Turmeric, Paprika)
Check Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWegmansAmazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


