Is NOODLES, GOODER GOODLES SHELL WE DANCE AGED WHITE CHEDDAR SAUCE OVER SHELLS Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat protein
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GOODLES SHELLS (WHEAT FLOUR,, CHICKPEA PROTEIN,, WHEAT PROTEIN,, NUTRIENTS EXTRACTED, FROM [BROCCOLI,, SPINACH, KALE,, PUMPKIN, SWEET, POTATO, SUNFLOWER, SEED, CRANBERRY,, CHLORELLA, MAITAKE, MUSHROOM,SHITAKE, MUSHROOM), CHEDDAR, CHEESE SAUCE (WATER,, CHEDDAR CHEESE, [CULTURED MILK, SALT],, CANOLA OIL, WHEY,, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE,, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE,, SALT, SODIUM, ALGINATE, NATURAL, FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID,, XANTHAN GUM)
Check NOODLES, GOODER GOODLES SHELL WE DANCE AGED WHITE CHEDDAR SAUCE OVER SHELLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOODLES, GOODER GOODLES SHELL WE DANCE AGED WHITE CHEDDAR SAUCE OVER SHELLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Gooder Goodles Noodles Plant-Based White Cheddar With Spirals
Goodles Shella Good Aged White Cheddar And Shells
SHELLS & WHITE CHEDDAR SHELL SHAPED PASTA IN A WHITE CHEDDAR SAUCE, SHELLS & WHITE CHEDDAR
CHICKEN PAD THAI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH A BLEND OF SUGAR SNAP PEAS, CARROTS AND GREEN ONIONS OVER RICE NOODLES IN A SPICY THAI-STYLE SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
Goodles Shella Good Aged White Cheddar And Gluten-Free Shells
About this product
Pasta · Dried


