Is Noodles & Sauces Wide & Chewy Roasted Chili Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Chili Powder, Salt, Doubanjiang (fermented Broad Bean Paste), Oyster Sauce, Sesame Seeds, Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Garlic, Ginger, Soybeans, Cane Sugar, Spices, Yeast Extract, Brewed Vinegar. Contains Wheat, Soy, Sesame and Shellfish (oyster).

Check Noodles & Sauces Wide & Chewy Roasted Chili Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go