Is Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Organic Peach Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz | Spoonful