Is Noosa Basics Stick Deodorant - Charcoal & Eucalyptus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shea Butter, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Cetyl Alcohol, Sodium Bicarb, Candelilla Wax, Coconut Oil, Australian Kaolin Clay, Essential Oil Blend Of Rosemary, Eucalyptus, Tea Tree, Coconut Flavour, Activated Charcoal Certified Organic, Derived From Coconut Oil
Check Noosa Basics Stick Deodorant - Charcoal & Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosa Basics Stick Deodorant - Charcoal & Eucalyptus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noosa Basics Stick Deodorant - Charcoal & Eucalyptus is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
On The Go


