Is Noosa Delights Whole Milk Yoghurt Key Lime Pie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Sugar, Butter, Cream, Corn Starch, Honey, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pea Protein, Gelatin, Salt, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Lactic Acid, Cultures, Sunflower Lecithin, Turmeric Extract (for color). Contains Milk.

Check Noosa Delights Whole Milk Yoghurt Key Lime Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping