Is Noosa Natural Choc Co Cranberries in Premium Dark Chocolate 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Solids 63%, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin), Natural Glazing Agent 414, 904), Whole Natural Cranberries
Check Noosa Natural Choc Co Cranberries in Premium Dark Chocolate 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosa Natural Choc Co Cranberries in Premium Dark Chocolate 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Noosa Natural Choc Co Cranberries in Premium Dark Chocolate 300g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetBitterTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping


