Is Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Whole Strawberries In Premium Dark Chocolate 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (93%) (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa m ass, soy lecithin), strawberries (7%), glazing age nt.

Check Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Whole Strawberries In Premium Dark Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Whole Strawberries In Premium Dark Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetFruityRich
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Oat Free? Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Whole Strawberries In Premium Dark Chocolate 100g | Spoonful